Book Online

Members

If you are a member and would like to book a tee time through our web site.

Members Click Here



Visitors

If you are a visitor and would like to book a tee time through our web site.

Visitors Click Here

 

News

1st            Malachy Quinn         (20)             70 2nd          Pat Moore                  (11)               71 Gross:     Rory Mc Carthy         (+1)              74 3rd           Alan Harrington        (3)                74 4th           Ger Tobin                     (10)             74   Men's Css...

1 st         Ger Tobin                            (13)             66 2nd        Ken Leech                            (16)            70 Gross:    Rory McCarthy                  (+1)             75 3rd          Maurice Mahon                 (17)              73 4th          John Ger Murphy              (25)             74 5th          Eddie Redmond                  (15)             74 6th           Sean O' Brien                       (6)              74   Category 19+ Vivian Galligan                                    (20)              75    ...

1st                Pierce Healy           (9)     Borris              41 Points 2nd              Kevin Smyth           (12)   Ashbourne     41 Points 3rd               Michael Kenny       (11)   Bunclody        38 Points Best Lady   Ann Banville            (23)  New Ross       34 Points...

1st               John Finn                 (Hcap 8)              41 pts 2nd             Clive Murphy           (Hcap 5)              38pts Gross:         Simon Black            (Hcap 3)               33pts 3rd              Tony O'Loughlin     (Hcap 21)            36pts 4th              Shemmy Kelly          (HCAP 19)           36pts   Men's CSS...

1st              Dick  Manaogue       Mt. Juliet         (13)       38 Pts 2nd            Sean  Earley              Bunclody          (7)         38 Pts 3rd             Alan   Franklin         Enniscorthy     (6)         38 Pts...

Men's Results 1st            Ben Brosnan         (17)      Bunclody         45 Points 2nd          Sean Farrell          (14)      Wexford           41 Points 3rd           Michael Farrell    (15)       Enniscorthy     40 Points   Ladies Results 1st           Denise Dalton       (36)     Druids Heath     34 Points 2nd         Irene Fenelon       (31)       Woodbrook        31 Points 3rd          Anne Gavagan      (16)       Rosslare              31 Points...

1st        Shemmy Kelly         (21)        36 Points 2nd      Rory McCarthy        (0)         35 Points Gross:  Clive Murphy          (6)          28 Points 3rd        Wesley Ruttle         (25)        34 Points 4th        Dan O' Leary            (12)        34 Points...

1st                    Dan O'Leary                (12)   Bunclody              38 Points 2nd                Ger Bolger                   (11)  Bunclody                 36 Points 3rd                Aidan McNamara       (8)  Bearna                       36 Points Best Lady     Tracey Connell             (13) Hollywood Lakes    35 Points...