Book Online

Members

If you are a member and would like to book a tee time through our web site.

Members Click Here



Visitors

If you are a visitor and would like to book a tee time through our web site.

Visitors Click Here

 

Open Competition Results

1st        James Morrissey         (6) Enniscorthy Frankie Morrissey        (9) Enniscorthy Eugene Doyle                (10) Enniscorthy Michael Walsh               (18) Ballymoney            96 Points   2nd     William Maher                (14) Thurles Billy Maher                      (20) Thurles PJ Sullivan                       (16) Thurles Frank Spillane                 (19) Tipperary           95 Points   3rd    Padhraic Byrne                 (3) Bunclody John Finn                         (9) Bunclody Eddie Black                       (10) Bunclody Simon Black                      (5) Bunclody                 93...

1st                 Willie Kearney          (21) Bunclody          42 Points 2nd              Michael O'Brien        (16) Bunclody         39 Points Gross          Rory McCarthy           (0) Bunclody          38 Gross 3rd              Dan Stallard                (8) Gowran            39 Points 4th               Ger Treacy                 (7) Gowran              39 Points Best Lady  Lucy Healy                  (13) Bunclody        35 Points...

1st           Pat Comerford          (13)  Castlecomer Adam Comerford       (14)  Castlecomer Ken Holender             (17)  Castlecomer Michael Daly               (14) Castlecomer        55.2   2nd       Ray Moore                   (16) Bunclody Sean Earley                 (6) Bunclody Adrian Dunne               (8) Bunclody Declan Byrne                 (16) Bunclody              56.4   3rd       Austin Brwonrigg         (12) Bunclody Damian Maher              (17) Bunclody Mick Kenny                      (15) Bunclody John Murphy                 (11) Bunclody            56.5...

1st             Laurence Walsh            (13)    Gowran           42 Points 2nd           Jim McGee                     (9)       Wexford        40 Points 3rd           James Bodels                   (12)  Bunclody         38 Points...

1st              Jonathon Dodd        (15)     European Club         39 Points 2nd            Margaret Moore       (11)    Bunclody                    38 Points Gross        Mick Healy                 (4)     Bunclody                    33 Gross 3rd             Pat Moore                  (12)   Bunclody                    36 Points...

1st            Ray Moore             (16)   Bunclody       38 Points 2nd          Des Roche              (6)   Courtown        38 Points 3rd           Johnny Ryan         (17)  Bunclody         37 Points Best Lady   Lucy Healy         (13)  Bunclody          36 Points...

1st                   Ian Munnelly        (19)   Bunclody         44 Points 2nd                Gearoid Grant       (18)   Bunclody          36 Points 3rd                 John Mulligan       (4)    Naas                   35 Points Best Lady     Rachel Nestor         (26)  Bray                   31 Points...

1st           Declan Brennan          (21)     Woodenbridge         39 Points 2nd         William White              (15)    Lisheen Springs      39 Points 3rd          Jim Byrne                      (12)    Enniscorthy             38 Points...