Book Online

Members

If you are a member and would like to book a tee time through our web site.

Members Click Here



Visitors

If you are a visitor and would like to book a tee time through our web site.

Visitors Click Here

 

Open Competition Results

1st          Stephen Larkin           (7)           38 Pts 2nd        Willie Harte                (9)           36 Pts Gross:    Mick Healy                  (4)            35Pts 3rd         Noel Frazer                 (12)           36 Pts...

1 st        Lucy Healy               (12)              36 Pts 2nd       Ger Bolger                (12)              35 Pts Gross:   Clive Murphy           (5)                28 Pts 3rd         John Quirke             (19)              34 Pts...

1st             Liam O Leary           (13)                79 Pts Ben McLellan          (10) Adrian Dunne          (9)   2nd              Philip Murphy          (11)                78 Pts Daithi Murphy         (11) Rory Mc Carthy        (+1)   3rd               Tom  Royce                  (17)              76Pts Tony Monahan           (20) Joe Walters                 (17)      ...

1st                            Robert Byrne            (17)   St Helens          43 Points 2nd                        Gary Lynch               (5)     Wexford           40 Points 3rd                         Denis Dunbar          (9)    Enniscorthy      40 Points Best Lady             Anne Cowman          (28) Bunclody           34 Points...

1st                Pierce Healy           (9)     Borris              41 Points 2nd              Kevin Smyth           (12)   Ashbourne     41 Points 3rd               Michael Kenny       (11)   Bunclody        38 Points Best Lady   Ann Banville            (23)  New Ross       34 Points...

1st              Dick  Manaogue       Mt. Juliet         (13)       38 Pts 2nd            Sean  Earley              Bunclody          (7)         38 Pts 3rd             Alan   Franklin         Enniscorthy     (6)         38 Pts...

Men's Results 1st            Ben Brosnan         (17)      Bunclody         45 Points 2nd          Sean Farrell          (14)      Wexford           41 Points 3rd           Michael Farrell    (15)       Enniscorthy     40 Points   Ladies Results 1st           Denise Dalton       (36)     Druids Heath     34 Points 2nd         Irene Fenelon       (31)       Woodbrook        31 Points 3rd          Anne Gavagan      (16)       Rosslare              31 Points...