Book Online

Members

If you are a member and would like to book a tee time through our web site.

Members Click Here



Visitors

If you are a visitor and would like to book a tee time through our web site.

Visitors Click Here

 

Open Competition Results

1st             Patrick Nolan        (22)  Bunclody               41 Points 2nd            Frank Duffy          (6)  Woodenbridge        38 Points 3rd             Graham Porter      (16) Bunclody                36 Points  ...

Junior Scratch Cup 1st                 Paul Roche      (6)             77 Gross 2nd              Liam Hynes      (6)             77 Gross 3rd               Darren Rice       (5)           79 Gross 4th               Stephen Finlan  (5)          80 Gross 5th              Gareth Keogh     (5)          80 Gross Best Nett    Adrian Dunne    (8)          73 Nett   Senior Scratch Cup 1st              Mark Mullen        (+1)       73 Gross 2nd            Dan Murphy         (+2)      73 Gross 3rd             ...

1st               William Fitzgerald        (7)      Milltown           40 Points 2nd            Ray Mullen                      (6)     Bunclody          36 Points 3rd           Ken Leech                           (14)   Bunclody         35 Points...

1st            Peter Burke                 (12)          Greystones             36 Points 2nd          Rory Kinsella              (15)          Bunclody                35 Points 3rd            Cathal Cooney          (10)           Greystones           31 Points Best Lady    Josephine Brennan    (17)           Wexford             29 Points...

1st         Rory Kinsella          (15)                      38 Points 2nd     Derek Kavanagh     (10)                        37 Points 3rd      Shane Kenny             Slievenamon     35 Points...

1st           Majella McDonald         (28)      Athy              42 Points 2nd        Anthony Neville               (23)    Wexford       41 Points Gross    Rory McCarthy                 (0)       Bunclody     33 Points 3rd         Ray Mullen                       (6)      Bunclody      38 Points 4th        Damian Maher                  (19)   Bunclody       38 Points...

1st            A Kehoe               (11) St Helens T Kielty                (13) Enniscorthy V Byrne                (21) Enniscorthy D Benson             (19) St Helens                           92   2nd         Ray Furlong        (10) Bunclody Eddie Redmond (15)  Bunclody Willie Harte          (11) Bunclody Dave Wrafter         (19) Bunclody                          86   3rd       John Donavan       (18) Mountain View Jimmy Dunne        (13) Callan Matthew Hanrahan (15) Mountain View Andy Wright             (18) Mountain View           86    ...

1st                   Dick Manogue        (14)            Mount Juliet           41 Points 2nd                 Jason Lawlor           (6)             Kilkenny                 40 Points 3rd               Derek Kavanagh        (10)           Bunclody               40 Points...

1st             Martin Bennett             (15)             40 Points 2nd          Martin Roberts              (12)           40 Points Gross     Ray Mullen                      (6)            34 Points 3rd          Derek Kavanagh             (10)          40 Points...